New Sexual Wellness

Looking to upgrade your intimate wellness routine with the latest essentials? At PleasureX, our New Sexual Wellness collection features freshly stocked massage oils, personal lubricants, body moisturizers, intimate skincare, and wellness gift sets from trusted brands like Earthly Body, Wicked, Kama Sutra, Sliquid, and Sutil.

Whether you're creating a relaxing couples’ massage experience, searching for premium lubricants, or nourishing your skin with hemp seed body care, you'll find the newest additions right here. Every product is selected for its quality, body-safe ingredients, and ability to enhance comfort, intimacy, and self-care.

All products are in stock and shipped discreetly across Canada, so you can shop with complete confidence and privacy.

 

Skip to results list

Filters

23 items
Column grid

Active filters:

Column grid

Filter

Active filters:

  • Honeysuckle + Ivy Sensual Massage Oil 4oz

    Honeysuckle + Ivy Sensual Massage Oil 4oz

    Honeysuckle + Ivy Sensual Massage Oil 4oz
    $20.90 CAD
    Sale price  $20.90 CAD Regular price  $30.90 CAD
  • Simply® Natural Lubricant 4oz

    Simply® Natural Lubricant 4oz

    Simply® Natural Lubricant 4oz
    $21.90 CAD
    Sale price  $21.90 CAD Regular price  $29.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Valentine '26 Massage Oil Trio Gift Set Includes 1 Of Each 2Oz Massage Oil: Xoxo, Lip Locked, Pucker Up

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Valentine '26 Massage Oil Trio Gift Set Includes 1 Of Each 2Oz Massage Oil: Xoxo, Lip Locked, Pucker Up

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Valentine '26 Massage Oil Trio Gift Set Includes 1 Of Each 2Oz Massage Oil: Xoxo, Lip Locked, Pucker Up
    $34.90 CAD
    Sale price  $34.90 CAD Regular price  $34.90 CAD
  • Sliquid Massage Oil Unscented

    Sliquid Massage Oil Unscented

    Sliquid Massage Oil Unscented
    $27.90 CAD
    Sale price  $27.90 CAD Regular price  $47.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Lavender

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Lavender

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Lavender
    $29.90 CAD
    Sale price  $29.90 CAD Regular price  $48.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Skinny Dip

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Skinny Dip

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Skinny Dip
    $29.90 CAD
    Sale price  $29.90 CAD Regular price  $48.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Kashmir Musk

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Kashmir Musk

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Tranquility Massage Trio Gift Set - Kashmir Musk
    $29.90 CAD
    Sale price  $29.90 CAD Regular price  $48.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Holiday Bag Gift Set - Skinny Dip

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Holiday Bag Gift Set - Skinny Dip

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Holiday Bag Gift Set - Skinny Dip
    $29.90 CAD
    Sale price  $29.90 CAD Regular price  $42.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Miracle Oil 0.17Oz / 5Ml

    Earthly Body Miracle Oil 0.17Oz / 5Ml

    Earthly Body Miracle Oil 0.17Oz / 5Ml
    $5.90 CAD
    Sale price  $5.90 CAD Regular price  $8.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Miracle Oil Tea Tree Crème 4 Oz / 113 G

    Earthly Body Miracle Oil Tea Tree Crème 4 Oz / 113 G

    Earthly Body Miracle Oil Tea Tree Crème 4 Oz / 113 G
    $17.90 CAD
    Sale price  $17.90 CAD Regular price  $29.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Skinny Dip 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Skinny Dip 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Skinny Dip 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml
    $21.50 CAD
    Sale price  $21.50 CAD Regular price  $21.50 CAD
  • Kama Sutra Sex Magnet Pheromone - Leather Massage Oil 2 Fl Oz/59 Ml

    Kama Sutra Sex Magnet Pheromone - Leather Massage Oil 2 Fl Oz/59 Ml

    Kama Sutra Sex Magnet Pheromone - Leather Massage Oil 2 Fl Oz/59 Ml
    $12.90 CAD
    Sale price  $12.90 CAD Regular price  $15.90 CAD
  • Dame Play Balm

    Dame Play Balm

    Dame Play Balm
    $37.90 CAD
    Sale price  $37.90 CAD Regular price  $37.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Skinny Dip 8 Oz / 227 G

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Skinny Dip 8 Oz / 227 G

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Skinny Dip 8 Oz / 227 G
    $21.50 CAD
    Sale price  $21.50 CAD Regular price  $21.50 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Isle Of You 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Isle Of You 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Isle Of You 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml
    $21.50 CAD
    Sale price  $21.50 CAD Regular price  $21.50 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Isle Of You 8 Oz / 227 G

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Isle Of You 8 Oz / 227 G

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Isle Of You 8 Oz / 227 G
    $21.50 CAD
    Sale price  $21.50 CAD Regular price  $21.50 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Guavalava 8 Oz / 227 G

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Guavalava 8 Oz / 227 G

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Guavalava 8 Oz / 227 G
    $21.50 CAD
    Sale price  $21.50 CAD Regular price  $21.50 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Naked In The Woods 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Naked In The Woods 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Naked In The Woods 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml
    $21.50 CAD
    Sale price  $21.50 CAD Regular price  $21.50 CAD
  • SUTIL MASSAGE OILS

    SUTIL MASSAGE OILS

    SUTIL MASSAGE OILS
    $36.00 CAD
    Sale price  $36.00 CAD Regular price  $36.00 CAD
  • Wicked Vanilla & Sugercane Massage Oil 4Oz

    Wicked Vanilla & Sugercane Massage Oil 4Oz

    Wicked Vanilla & Sugercane Massage Oil 4Oz
    $20.90 CAD
    Sale price  $20.90 CAD Regular price  $20.90 CAD
  • Wicked Lavendar & Rosemary Massage Oil 4Oz

    Wicked Lavendar & Rosemary Massage Oil 4Oz

    Wicked Lavendar & Rosemary Massage Oil 4Oz
    $20.90 CAD
    Sale price  $20.90 CAD Regular price  $20.90 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Naked In The Woods 8 Oz / 227 G

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Naked In The Woods 8 Oz / 227 G

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Skin Butter Naked In The Woods 8 Oz / 227 G
    $21.50 CAD
    Sale price  $21.50 CAD Regular price  $21.50 CAD
  • Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Guavalava 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Guavalava 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml

    Earthly Body Hemp Seed Moisturizing Oil Spray Guavalava 8 Fl Oz / 237 Ml
    $21.50 CAD
    Sale price  $21.50 CAD Regular price  $21.50 CAD

New Sexual Wellness Products at PleasureX

Discover the newest collection of sexual wellness products in Canada, carefully selected to help you enjoy greater comfort, intimacy, and relaxation. From luxurious massage oils and natural lubricants to nourishing body care and intimate wellness essentials, our latest arrivals are designed to support every stage of your self-care and pleasure journey.

What's New in Sexual Wellness?

Our collection is regularly updated with innovative wellness products from leading brands known for premium ingredients and exceptional quality. Explore new massage oils, intimate moisturizers, hemp seed skincare, body butters, lubricants, and wellness gift sets created to make every intimate moment more comfortable and enjoyable.

Why Shop New Sexual Wellness Products at PleasureX?

  • Discover the latest massage oils, lubricants, and intimate body care products.
  • Shop trusted brands using body-safe, skin-friendly ingredients.
  • Enjoy premium formulas designed for relaxation, hydration, and intimacy.
  • All products are in stock and shipped discreetly anywhere in Canada.

How to Choose the Right Sexual Wellness Product

Choosing the perfect intimate wellness product depends on your personal needs and preferences.

  • Purpose: Massage, lubrication, skincare, or intimate wellness.
  • Ingredients: Natural oils, hemp seed extracts, water-based formulas, or botanical blends.
  • Skin Type: Choose gentle, fragrance-free, or moisturizing options if you have sensitive skin.
  • Occasion: Everyday self-care, romantic evenings, couples' massages, or thoughtful wellness gifts.

Top New Sexual Wellness Products You'll Love

Our newest arrivals include some of the most popular intimate wellness essentials:

  • Luxurious massage oils for couples and relaxation.
  • Natural personal lubricants for enhanced comfort.
  • Hemp seed body butters and moisturizing oils for silky-soft skin.
  • Wellness gift sets perfect for romantic occasions or self-care routines.

Explore Categories of New Sexual Wellness Products

  • New Massage Oils
  • New Personal Lubricants
  • New Hemp Seed Body Care
  • New Intimate Moisturizers
  • New Wellness Gift Sets
  • New Massage & Relaxation Essentials

Latest Sexual Wellness Trends 2026

Today's sexual wellness products focus on both pleasure and overall well-being. Popular trends include:

  • Plant-based and skin-friendly ingredients.
  • Hemp seed oils for deep hydration.
  • Natural lubricants free from harsh additives.
  • Spa-inspired massage products for couples.
  • Self-care products that promote intimacy and relaxation.

Shop New Sexual Wellness Products in Canada

PleasureX makes it easy to discover the newest sexual wellness products in Canada. Whether you're shopping for premium massage oils, personal lubricants, intimate skincare, or wellness gift sets, you'll find trusted brands, discreet shipping, and high-quality products that support both pleasure and self-care.

Frequently asked questions

What products are included in the New Sexual Wellness collection?

Our collection features newly released massage oils, lubricants, hemp seed skincare, body moisturizers, intimate wellness products, and premium gift sets from trusted brands

Are these sexual wellness products safe to use?

Yes. We stock products made with high-quality, body-safe ingredients from reputable manufacturers, helping ensure comfort, skin compatibility, and overall quality.

Are these products suitable for couples?

Absolutely. Many of our massage oils, lubricants, and wellness gift sets are designed to enhance relaxation, intimacy, and shared experiences for couples.

How fast will my order ship?

All products are in stock and ship discreetly across Canada. Standard Shipping typically arrives within 3–7 business days, while Express Shipping usually arrives in 2–5 business days.